Football Crews:


Area 7

Hampson Crew

Referee: Allan Hampson
Umpire: Jeff Vanhook
Head Lines: Shawn McKinney
Line Judge: Jeffrey Tipton
Back Judge: Rob Montoya

Soares Crew

Referee: Richard Soares
Umpire: Gerrard Flores
Head Lines: Todd Sears
Line Judge: Matt McCarthy
Back Judge: Marc Misuraca

Trimble Crew

Referee: David Trimble
Umpire: Bill Ferguson
Head Lines: Brad Dunlap
Line Judge: Kurt Carpenter
Back Judge: Tanner Pierick

Ramirez Crew

Referee: Doug Ramirez
Umpire: Patrick Blanchard
Head Lines: Todd Mohr
Line Judge: Dan Brummett
Back Judge: Ron Woolworth

Parachini Crew

Referee: Mike Parachini
Umpire: Chris Harper
Head Lines: Scott Lindenberg
Line Judge: Greg Dreith
Back Judge: Cody Brandner

Welch Crew

Referee: Dwayne Welch
Umpire: Brad Pickert Jr
Head Lines: Charles Kuehn
Line Judge: Jonathan Straube
Back Judge: Gary Schleich

Carl Crew

Referee: Marc Rademacher
Umpire: Paul Holland
Head Lines: Ryan Roark
Line Judge: Sean Grogan
Back Judge: Mason Smith
Unaffiliated:
Babyak, Michael Bates, Glenda Bates, Michael Bissell, Zach Brigati, Nicholas
Buonpane, Michael Channon, David Foos, Trevor Hecker, Ryan Krenning, David
Mosness, Terry Oringdulph, Shane Ouradnik, Mark Runyon, Mo sosebee, lamont
Terry, Kirk Walston, Scott Winder, Barrett

Area 8

Martien Crew

Referee: Greg Martien
Umpire: Todd Venrick
Head Lines: Doug Ross
Line Judge: Michael Maul
Back Judge: Randy Repola

Parsons Crew

Referee: Josh Parsons
Umpire: Kevin Olson
Head Lines: Patrick Hoffert
Line Judge: Clint Schahrer
Back Judge: Robert Wetzel

Martin Crew

Referee: Lynn Martin
Umpire: Stephen Hoel
Head Lines: Tom Hansen
Line Judge: Scott Sparks
Back Judge: Troy Krenning
Unaffiliated:
Alves, Dusty Bailey, Paul Berry, Nicholas Carter, Mason Craft, William
Cunningham, Steve Derksen, Mark Eakes, Todd Elneus, Thieldens Flinn, Charles
Greenberg, Ben Heinrich, Alan Hinkle, Jerry Jacobsen, Evan Kirner, Quinn
Lacy, Edward Lawrence, George Lempka, Larry Martinez, Jordan Mathias, Joshua
Neuse, Micah Orbanosky, Craig Pierce, Andrew Ross, Tim Schmidt, Ted
Shaw, William Velichkoff, Dale Warren, Jerred Wicks, Jace Williams, Fred
Yovanovich, Michael Zakavec, William

Area 9

Reed Crew

Referee: David Reed
Umpire: Steve Akey
Head Lines: Jeff Hurlburt
Line Judge: Aaron Schwartz
Back Judge: Scott Schwartz

Sprouse Crew

Referee: Kyle Sprouse
Umpire: Joe Shafer
Head Lines: Ron Wills
Line Judge: Kelby Andrews
Back Judge: Jordan Sprouse

Loyd Crew

Referee: Bob Loyd
Umpire: Steve Akey
Head Lines: Jeff Hurlburt
Back Judge: Ryan Lukas

Baker Crew

Referee: George Baker
Umpire: Howard Loomis
Head Lines: Ray Uhrick
Line Judge: Rod Kral
Back Judge: Darrin Baker

Adams Crew

Referee: Justin Adams
Umpire: Michael Palser
Head Lines: Tobias Heath
Line Judge: Dennis Hill

Raffelson Crew

Referee: Rick Raffelson
Umpire: Justin Armstrong
Head Lines: Jerrod Armstrong
Line Judge: Mitch Sanchez
Back Judge: Mitch Mcclary
Unaffiliated:
Baker, Tyler Bamford, Cody Bennett, Mark Chintala, Trevor Guy, Ashton
Hayes, Andrew Henderson, Randy Holtz, Brady Kettleson, John Lovell, John
Marostica, Jr Marostica, Tyson McGirl, Rich Pickens, Tyler Piel, Andy
Piel, Dan Pocock, Kyle Pursley, J.J. Schmidt, Jason Smock, Kirk
Wade, Brandt Weber, Michael Witte, Curtis

Area 10

Savolt Crew

Referee: Damian Savolt
Umpire: Richard Morrison
Head Lines: Tom Gallatin
Line Judge: Shawn Loos
Back Judge: Brian Schneider

Jelden Crew

Referee: Kevin Jelden
Umpire: Tyler Axelson
Head Lines: Lucas Devlin
Line Judge: Ken Kelly
Back Judge: Kolten Jelden

Schuttenberg Crew

Referee: Scott Schuttenberg
Umpire: Tony Bates
Head Lines: Kelly Hodge
Line Judge: Bobby Warner
Back Judge: Scott Lindsey

Wiebert Crew

Referee: Gary Weibert
Umpire: Richard Marr
Head Lines: Tre Johnson
Line Judge: Cody Dilka
Back Judge: Cody Roth
Unaffiliated:
Creech, Tom Ford, Brett Hodgson, Scott Jones, Frank Llafet, Gregory
Rafferty, Matt Sharp, Bradley Shaw, Bret Wehrman, Ryan